Klasa IV a
1. Aleksandra Buźniak 5,7 wzorowe
2. Tomasz Staniszewski 5,7 wzorowe
3. Klaudia Wittlieb 5,7 wzorowe
4. Izabela Hurcewicz 5,4 wzorowe
5. Adam Wróblewski 5,3 wzorowe
6. Sebastian Wybranowski 5,3 wzorowe
7. Bartłomiej Chilmon 5,2 bardzo dobre
8. Aleksandra Grzeszczuk 5,2 wzorowe
9. Delfina Pacholska 5,2 wzorowe
10. Kamil Sokołowski 5,1 bardzo dobre
11. Anna Czalej 5,0 bardzo dobre
12. Estera Czalej 4,9 bardzo dobre
13. Anna Pachucka 4,9 wzorowe
Klasa IV b
1. Emilia Rowek 5,7 wzorowe
2. Julia Bronakowska 5,6 wzorowe
3. Judyta Karpuk 5,6 wzorowe
4. Natalia Sawicka 5,5 wzorowe
5. Marta Prosowska 5,3 wzorowe
6. Daniel Raulin 5,22 bardzo dobre
7. Tomasz Kitlas 5,1 bardzo dobre
8. Anna Wielgat 5,1 wzorowe
9. Jakub Gilejsza 4,9 bardzo dobre
10. Natalia Kalinowska 4,9 bardzo dobre
11. Ola Lenkiewicz 4,8 wzorowe
Klasa V a
1. Julia Kruszewska 6,0 wzorowe
2. Anna Szmurło 5,9 wzorowe
3. Katarzyna Kamińska 5,7 wzorowe
4. Agnieszka Kuczyńska 5,7 wzorowe
5. Ola Barcińska 5,6 wzorowe
6. Jakub Karpowicz 5,6 wzorowe
7. Agnieszka Kowalko 5,4 bardzo dobre
8. Aleksandra Karwacka 5,3 wzorowe
9. Magdalena Żukowska 5,2 wzorowe
10. Agata Godlewska 5,0 wzorowe
11. Kinga Mroczek 5,0 wzorowe
12. Klaudia Dominik 4,8 wzorowe
Klasa V b
1. Aleksandra Zawadzka 5,3 wzorowe
2. Paulina Wiszniewska 5,2 wzorowe
3. Sylwia Jarocka 5,1 wzorowe
4. Paulina Saciłowska 5,0 bardzo dobre
5. Weronika Pyczkowska 4,9 wzorowe
Klasa V c
1. Katarzyna Sulżycka 5,4 wzorowe
2. Monika Kalisz 5,3 wzorowe
3. Kacper Zdrojkowski 5,3 bardzo dobre
4. Jakub Lewandowski 5,1 bardzo dobre
5. Wiktoria Gromelska 5,0 wzorowe
6. Estera Ławrukajtis 5,0 wzorowe
7. Justyna Wasil 4,9 wzorowe
Klasa VI a
1. Izabela Oberman 5,55 wzorowe
2. Adrianna Żelazny 5,55 wzorowe
3. Izabela Markowicz 5,18 wzorowe
4. Agata Dziekońska 5,0 wzorowe
5. Martyna Gwarda 4,91 wzorowe
6. Magdalena Szymbor 4,82 wzorowe
Klasa VI b
1. Anna Domitrz 6,0 wzorowe
2. Jakub Romankiewicz 5,73 bardzo dobre
3. Wojciech Metelski 5,64 wzorowe
4. Aleksandra Basiewicz 5,55 wzorowe
5. Greta Lenkiewicz 5,55 wzorowe
6. Rafał Pawełek 5,55 bardzo dobre
7. Amelia Karwowska 5,45 wzorowe
8. Daria Mioduszewska 5,45 wzorowe
9. Ewelina Dudko 5,27 bardzo dobre
10. Natalia Wasilewska 5,27 bardzo dobre
11. Anna Szulińska 5,18 bardzo dobre
12. Ewa Biernot 5,09 wzorowe
13. Joanna Zakrzewska 5,0 bardzo dobre
14. Danuta Stępińska 4,82 bardzo dobre
15. Paulina Więcko 4,82 bardzo dobre
Klasa VI c
1. Ola Złotocha 5,73 wzorowe
2. Natalia Sulewska 5,73 bardzo dobre
3. Anna Malinowska 5,64 wzorowe
4. Karolina Dmitruk 5,18 wzorowe
5. Szymon Jankowski 5,18 wzorowe
6. Michał Dziedzic 5,18 wzorowe